SGX Penny Stocks

  • kelly.pheyphey
  • Topic Author
  • Visitor
  • Visitor
13 Sep 2017 17:15 #24044 by kelly.pheyphey
SGX Penny Stocks was created by kelly.pheyphey
Asia-Pacific Strategic Investments is attempted a rights cum warrants issue to raise net continues of up to $22.4 million to support the organization's new venture into land improvement. Oei Hong Leong, the Indonesian extremely rich person head honcho, has likewise gone into a sub-guaranteeing concurrence with UOB KayHian who has embraced to endorse up to 7.8 billion rights shares. The counter last exchanged at 0.4 penny.

Keppel DC REIT reported Wednesday that it has obtained its second colocation server farm in Dublin, Ireland for a sum of 66.0 million euros ($101.3 million). Units in Keppel DC REIT last shut a large portion of a penny brings down at $1.295 on Tuesday.

Sapphire Corporation declared Tuesday that it has secured an RMB 276 million ($57 million) rail designing contract for the second period of the Beijing Metro's Changping Line. Offers in Sapphire Corp shut a large portion of a penny higher at 29.5 pennies on Tuesday.

A consortium including Heeton Holdings, KSH Holdings and Ryobi Kiso Holdings is getting Dry Bar, an exciting scene in Manchester City, with a view to redeveloping the property into a boutique inn. Offers in Heeton, KSH, and Ryobi Kiso shut down at 47 pennies, 74 pennies and 18 pennies on Tuesday.

United Engineers (UE) on Tuesday declared the arrangement of Zhong Sheng Jian and Pua Seck Guan as its new executives. Zhong, the administrator, and CEO of Yanlord Land Group has been named as a non-free and official executive of UE. Offers in United Engineers shut level at $2.72 on Tuesday.
Global Share Markets.... Read More

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings1.100-0.050
Alliance Mineral0.345-
AusGroup0.036-
Avi-Tech Electronics0.3900.010
Best World Int.1.320-0.030
China Sunsine1.380-0.050
DISA Limited0.009-
Dutech Holdings0.285-
Federal Int. (2000)0.275-
Food Empire0.635-
Geo Energy0.215-
Golden Energy0.335-
GSS Energy0.141-
Heeton Holdings0.530-
ISOTeam0.330-
KSH Holdings0.6250.010
Lian Beng Group0.495-
Miyoshi0.055-
Nordic Group0.500-0.005
Oxley Holdings0.3600.005
REX International0.042-0.001
Riverstone1.0600.010
Roxy-Pacific0.430-
Serial System0.135-0.001
Sing Holdings0.395-
Sino Grandness0.205-0.005
Straco Corp.0.760-0.010
Sunningdale Tech1.340-0.020
Sunpower Group0.605-0.010
The Trendlines0.119-0.001
Tiong Seng0.3900.005
Trek 2000 Int.0.111-
Uni-Asia Group1.300-0.010
XMH Holdings0.240-
Yangzijiang Shipbldg0.850-0.030

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 1085 guests and one member online

  • josephyeo