UNION GAS - UPTRENDING UNDERVALUED GEM

More
17 May 2018 11:26 - 17 May 2018 16:21 #24365 by desmondquek30
UNION GAS - UPTRENDING UNDERVALUED GEM WAITING TO BE DISCOVER

Dividend $0.01 or 3.5% yield

Substantial holder look set to inject more profitable business into UNION GAS, maintain outperform $0.50 TP
Last edit: 17 May 2018 16:21 by admin2.

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings1.1500.080
Alliance Mineral0.360-
AusGroup0.0410.001
Avi-Tech Electronics0.390-
Best World Int.1.3200.110
China Sunsine1.530-0.010
DISA Limited0.008-0.001
Dutech Holdings0.290-
Federal Int. (2000)0.255-
Food Empire0.6600.010
Geo Energy0.2250.010
Golden Energy0.355-0.005
GSS Energy0.1410.004
Heeton Holdings0.555-0.005
ISOTeam0.3500.015
KSH Holdings0.6650.040
Lian Beng Group0.5550.015
Miyoshi0.055-
Nordic Group0.520-0.020
Oxley Holdings0.4350.015
REX International0.0480.002
Riverstone1.010-0.030
Roxy-Pacific0.5050.010
Serial System0.150-0.002
Sing Holdings0.425-0.005
Sino Grandness0.220-
Straco Corp.0.750-0.005
Sunningdale Tech1.3300.050
Sunpower Group0.580-0.025
The Trendlines0.121-
Tiong Seng0.3950.005
Trek 2000 Int.0.1450.015
Uni-Asia Group1.350-
XMH Holdings0.200-
Yangzijiang Shipbldg0.9550.010

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 1465 guests and no members online