Company Disclosure
Filter by Security: 
Date Company Announcement Title (Source : SGX)
2019-01-17 18:30:20 SUNPOWER GROUP LTD. Share Buy Back - Daily Share Buy-Back Notice::Share Buy Back - Daily Share Buy-Back Notice
2019-01-17 18:28:42 GREEN BUILD TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Change - Announcement of Cessation::Resignation of Mr Li Zhao Kun as Financial Controller
2019-01-17 18:26:54 GOL FINANCE General Announcement::Extension of Expiration Time by Gol Finance
2019-01-17 18:18:12 MAXI-CASH FIN SVCS CORP LTD Disclosure of Interest/ Changes in Interest of Director/ Chief Executive Officer::CHANGE IN INTEREST OF DIRECTOR
2019-01-17 18:14:04 BUMITAMA AGRI LTD. Share Buy Back - Daily Share Buy-Back Notice::Share Buy Back - Daily Share Buy-Back
2019-01-17 18:11:55 ANCHOR RESOURCES LIMITED Placements::Proposed Placement - Completion of the Placement
2019-01-17 18:10:38 VENTURE CORPORATION LIMITED Share Buy Back - Daily Share Buy-Back Notice::Daily Share Buy-Back Notice
2019-01-17 18:06:29 OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORP Employee Stock Option/ Share Scheme::Notice of Use of Treasury Shares
2019-01-17 18:06:14 TREK 2000 INT'L LTD Share Buy Back - Daily Share Buy-Back Notice::SHARE BUY BACK - DAILY SHARE BUY-BACK NOTICE
2019-01-17 18:05:44 OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORP Share Buy Back - Daily Share Buy-Back Notice::Daily Share Buy-Back Notice
2019-01-17 18:04:09 SINGAPORE SHIPPING CORP LTD Share Buy Back - Daily Share Buy-Back Notice::Daily Share Buy-Back Notice
2019-01-17 18:02:58 TOP GLOVE CORPORATION BHD General Announcement::CHANGES IN SUBSTANTIAL SHAREHOLDER'S INTEREST PURSUANT TO SECTION 138 OF THE COMPANIES ACT, 2016
2019-01-17 17:58:36 STAMFORD LAND CORPORATION LTD Share Buy Back - Daily Share Buy-Back Notice::Daily Share Buy-Back Notice
2019-01-17 17:57:54 AIMS AMP CAP INDUSTRIAL REIT Disclosure of Interest/ Changes in Interest of Substantial Shareholder(s)/ Unitholder(s)::DISCLOSURE OF INTEREST/CHANGES IN INTEREST OF SUBSTANTIAL SHAREHOLDER(S)/UNITHOLDER(S)
2019-01-17 17:55:57 AIMS AMP CAP INDUSTRIAL REIT Disclosure of Interest/ Changes in Interest of Director/ Chief Executive Officer::NOTIFICATION FORM FOR DIRECTOR IN RESPECT OF INTERESTS IN SECURITIES
2019-01-17 17:53:13 AIMS AMP CAP INDUSTRIAL REIT Disclosure of Interest/ Changes in Interest of Trustee-Manager/ Responsible Person::DISCLOSURE OF INTEREST/CHANGES IN INTEREST OF TRUSTEE-MANAGER/RESPONSIBLE PERSON
2019-01-17 17:52:31 CAPITALAND LIMITED Asset Acquisitions and Disposals::Establishment of wholly owned subsidiary, Carmel Plus Pte. Ltd.
2019-01-17 17:47:34 CANARA BANK General Announcement::Notice of Board Meeting- Reviewed Financial Results for the Third Quarter ended 31.12.2018
2019-01-17 17:45:56 SINGAPORE EXCHANGE SECURITIES TRADING LIMITED Buying-In::BUYING-IN EXECUTED ON JANUARY 17, 2019
2019-01-17 17:45:09 SHUI ON DEVELOPMENT (HOLDING) LIMITED General Announcement::DELAY IN DESPATCH OF CIRCULAR
2019-01-17 17:44:57 SHUI ON LAND LIMITED General Announcement::DELAY IN DESPATCH OF CIRCULAR
2019-01-17 17:43:08 IHH HEALTHCARE BERHAD Change - Change in Corporate Information::Striking off of Kuala Lumpur Medical Centre (Asia Pacific) Sdn Bhd ("KLMC")
2019-01-17 17:38:14 SINO GRANDNESS FOOD IND GP LTD Request for Lifting of Trading Halt::Request for Lifting of Trading Halt
2019-01-17 17:37:59 SINO GRANDNESS FOOD IND GP LTD General Announcement::Restructuring Agreement entered by an Indirect Wholly-Owned Subsidiary - Update Announcement
2019-01-17 17:37:51 STRAITS TRADING CO. LTD Share Buy Back - Daily Share Buy-Back Notice::Daily Share Buyback Notice
2019-01-17 17:32:01 HWA HONG CORPORATION LIMITED Disclosure of Interest/ Changes in Interest of Substantial Shareholder(s)/ Unitholder(s)::Notice of a Change in the Percentage Level of a Substantial Shareholder's Interest - David Ong
2019-01-17 17:30:30 TECHNICS OIL & GAS LIMITED General Announcement::EXTENSION OF JUDICIAL MANAGEMENT ORDER
2019-01-17 17:30:17 SINGAPORE EXCHANGE SECURITIES TRADING LIMITED Equity - Listing Confirmation::LISTING & QUOTATION
2019-01-17 17:30:13 SINGAPORE TECHNOLOGIES TELEMEDIA PTE LTD General Announcement::Issue of Perpetual Securities under the S$2,000,000,000 Multicurrency Debt Issuance Programme
2019-01-17 17:27:57 GLOBAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED Share Buy Back - Daily Share Buy-Back Notice::Daily Share Buy-Back Notice
Page 6 of 25

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings0.9500.015
Alliance Mineral0.2300.005
Anchor Resources0.024-0.003
AusGroup0.0350.002
Avi-Tech Electronics0.3000.010
Best World Int.2.720-0.010
China Sunsine1.300-
CSE Global0.4300.005
Food Empire0.525-
Geo Energy0.1960.007
Golden Energy0.2250.005
GSS Energy0.1060.004
HMI0.540-
ISDN Holdings0.200-
KSH Holdings0.5250.005
Miyoshi0.043-0.003
Moya Asia0.0800.001
Nordic Group0.4000.020
Oxley Holdings0.295-
REX International0.0810.006
Riverstone1.100-
Roxy-Pacific0.405-
Sing Holdings0.390-
SingMedical0.420-0.005
Sino Grandness0.1180.001
Straco Corp.0.730-
Sunningdale Tech1.4900.010
Sunpower Group0.4000.010
The Trendlines0.1010.006
Tiong Seng0.270-
Uni-Asia Group1.190-
XMH Holdings0.1800.019
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.3500.030

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 1945 guests and one member online

  • josephyeo